ODENWOLF 10th Anniversary
Product Video
See the Woods Anniversary Set in Action
Take a closer look at Woods and the complete Anniversary Set.
Watch Video
Good to Know
Large Anniversary Box FAQ
The box includes VER, AESTAS, AUTUMNUS and HIEMS.
You also receive the Anniversary Zipper Box, Coin, Patch, Cap and the complete Woods Set at no extra cost.
VER$49
AESTAS$49
AUTUMNUS$120
HIEMS$140
$49 + $49 + $120 + $140 = $358.
The complete package has a total value of $700.
Your Anniversary Price is $358.
You save $342 β approximately 49%.
Anniversary Zipper Box$40 Value
Anniversary Coin$10 Value
Anniversary Patch$10 Value
Anniversary Cap$25 Value
Complete Woods Set$175 Value
Total additional value: $260.
Woods$110
Wood Handle Scales$20
Premium Leather Sheath$25
Lockable Transport Case with Combination Lock$20
Total Woods Set value: $175. Woods comes in the same color as your selected box.
No. You only pay a $99 deposit today. The remaining $259 is due shortly before your order ships.
Estimated delivery is currently scheduled for Q2 2027.
The four main anniversary models have a combined regular value of $440 and a combined Pre-Launch price of $358.
In addition, you receive another $260 in value at no extra cost.
That gives you a $700 total value for $358.
OD-EN-AB-Complete-Deposit-B
OD-EN-AB-Complete-Deposit-O
OD-EN-AB-Complete-Deposit-C